• Contact
  • Podeli
  • Save and follow
Grbavica, Novi Sad · 21102 · Srbija

Doža Đerđa 21, Grbavica, Novi Sad, Srbija

2 rooms·1 bathroom·48

The apartment faces the courtyard, free from traffic and street noise. Living room: 20 m2 Entrance hall: 4.8 m2 Kitchen: 4 m2 Bedroom: 10 m2 Bathroom: 4.5 m2 Terrace: 5.3 m2

What I love about this home

Well-built building with solid sound insulation. Clean and exceptionally well-maintained entrance and courtyard. Most residents are also apartment owners. Excellent location. Large terrace.

Apartment for sale

€151.200
Price per m²: €3.150
Est. payment
538 /per month
Clear title
  • Quick facts

    • Type
      Apartment
    • Floor
      4 / 5
    • Days on Kaza.rs
      481 days
    • Year built
      2009
    • Elevator
      Yes
    • Saves
      13
    • Heating
      Radiators
    • Parking
      No information
    • Listing viewed
      2098 times
  • Building information

    Year built 2009
    Number of floors 5
    Elevator Yes
    Heating Central
    Apartments 52 (23–94 m²)
    Housing community ✓ Registered

    Source: Housing Communities Register (RGZ)

  • Information

    • Apartment area 48,00
    • 4. floor floor of 5
    • Year built 2009.
    • Clear title
    • Open-Plan Kitchen
    • Views since last listing: 2098
    • Total views: 2116
    • Price per m²: €3.150
    • Listing ID: 15

• Wall-Mounted A/C
    • 2 rooms total
    • 1 bedroom
    • 1 bathroom
    • 1 terrace

€/m²
    • 25. March 202625. Mar 2026
      Price change
      €151.200+5,00%
      €3.150
    • 17. March 202617. Mar 2026
      Price change
      €144.000+3,60%
      €3.000
    • 29. January 202529. Jan 2025
      Listed for sale
      €139.000+1,61%
      €2.896
    • 15. December 202415. Dec 2024
      Listed for rent
      €600
      €13
    • 24. October 202424. Oct 2024
      Price change
      €136.800+0,74%
      €2.850
    • 20. October 202420. Oct 2024
      Price change
      €135.800+52,93%
      €2.829
    • 27. October 202027. Oct 2020
      Price change
      €88.800+13,12%
      €1.850
    • 29. April 202029. Apr 2020
      Price change
      €78.500+5,51%
      €1.635
    • 20. March 201920. Mar 2019
      Price change
      €74.400+6,90%
      €1.550
    • 22. September 201822. Sep 2018
      Price change
      €69.600+8,77%
      €1.450
    • 1. September 20181. Sep 2018
      Price change
      €63.990+1,59%
      €1.333
    • 9. August 20189. Aug 2018
      Price change
      €62.990+1,03%
      €1.312
    • 8. April 20188. Apr 2018
      Price change
      €62.350+0,65%
      €1.299
    • 4. January 20184. Jan 2018
      Price change
      €61.950+3,27%
      €1.291
    • 8. December 20178. Dec 2017
      Price change
      €59.990-0,02%
      €1.250
    • 29. November 201729. Nov 2017
      Listed for sale
      €60.000-3,85%
      €1.250
    • 10. June 201010. Jun 2010
      Prodato
      €62.400
      €1.300
    • 5. April 20105. Apr 2010
      Listed for sale
      €62.400
      €1.300
    • 2009
      Built
      -
      -
  • Interest

      2098
      Views since last listing
      2116 views ever
      13
      Times saved
      481
      Days on market